Cuerpo Médico Instituto del Niño “Centro”

PEDIATRÍA CLÍNICA GENETISTA
Dra. Alemandi, Analía Dra. Lucerini, Verónica
Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dra. Baggio, Gloria GINECOLOGÍA
Dr. Baitman, Néstor Dra.Weisburd, María Juliana
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina
Dr. Berlochi, Rubén HEMATOLOGÍA
Dr. Bordino, Walter Dra. Zirone, Sandra
Dra. Carmona, Graciela Dra. Porri, Claudia
Dr. Carné, Ciro
Dra. Cisaruk, Elena INFECTOLOGÍA
Dr. Destefanis, Juan Pablo Dra. Ensinck, Gabriela
Dr. Dogliotti, Hernán
Dra. Fabbri, María Angélica KINESIOLOGÍA
Dra. Formica, Noelia Lic. Crespo, Fabián
Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dra. Garnedi, Lorena NEFROLOGÍA
Dra. Lahoz, Martha Dra. Lahoz, Martha
Dra.Lanzotti, Mariana
Dr. Lelli, Angel NEONATOLOGÍA
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dr. López Papucci, Santiago Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dr. Maccarrone, Alejandro Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dr. Mancuso, Gustavo
Dra. Marini, Nora Florencia NEUROLOGÍA
Dra. Orellano, Alicia Dra. Tabacman, Galia
Dra. Re, Maria Laura Dr. Vilariño, Bernardo
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara
ALERGIA e INMUNOLOGÍA NEUMONOLOGÍA
Dr. Arnolt, Roque Dra.Meneguzzi, Alejandra
Dr. Galicchio, Miguel Dr. Vila, Fernando
ALERGIA ALIMENTARIA NUTRICIÓN
Dra. Gervasoni, Maria Eugenia Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dr. Fain Humberto
CARDIOLOGÍA
Dr. Arguello, Juan Pablo ODONTOLOGÍA
Dr. Blasi, Fabio Dra. Caviglia, Maria Fernanda
Dr. Jové, Alberto Dra. Costamagna, Maria Laura
Dra. Routaboul, Vanesa Dra. Vacilievich, Cecilia
CIRUGÍA INFANTIL OFTALMOLOGÍA
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dra. Alonso, Silvia
Dra. Olguin Belen
DESARROLLO INFANTIL Dra. Cena, Josefina
Graff, Susana
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
DERMATOLOGÍA Dr. Fabre Leandro
Dra. Pendino, Ariana Dr. Bordino, Lucas
Dra. Picone, Zulema Dr. Fabre, Mario
Dr. Smith, Alejandro Dr. Quaranta, Eduardo
ECOGRAFÍA PSICOLOGÍA
Dra. Aun, Romina Pga.Duboé, Natividad
Pga. Koval, Elisa
ENDOCRINOLOGÍA Pga. Lefelman, Judith
Dra. Paschetta, Romina Pga. Vivono Julieta
Dr. Rossi, Eduardo
PSICOPEDAGOGÍA
ECOGRAFÍA Lic. Aseff, Alicia
Dra. Arburu, Marta
RADIOLOGÍA
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA Dr. Caciarelli, Lucas
Fon.De Haro, Giselle
Fon. Franchi, Liza TRAUMATOLOGÍA y ORTOPEDIA
Fon. Paredes, Alejandra Dr. Amelong, Valeria
Dr. Fernandez, Eduardo
Dra. Fernandez, Marcela
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina UROLOGÍA
Dra. Orellano, Alicia Dr. Fadil, José Luis
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara