Cuerpo Médico Instituto del Niño «Centro»

PEDIATRÍA CLÍNICA GENETISTA
Dra. Alemandi, Analía Dra. Lucerini, Verónica
Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dra. Baggio, Gloria GINECOLOGÍA
Dr. Baitman, Néstor Dra.Weisburd, María Juliana
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina
Dr. Berlochi, Rubén HEMATOLOGÍA
Dr. Bordino, Walter Dra. Zirone, Sandra
Dra. Carmona, Graciela Dra. Porri, Claudia
Dr. Carné, Ciro
Dra. Cisaruk, Elena INFECTOLOGÍA
Dr. Destefanis, Juan Pablo Dra. Ensinck, Gabriela
Dr. Dogliotti, Hernán
Dra. Fabbri, María Angélica KINESIOLOGÍA
Dra. Formica, Noelia Lic. Crespo, Fabián
Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dra. Garnedi, Lorena NEFROLOGÍA
Dra. Lahoz, Martha Dra. Lahoz, Martha
Dra.Lanzotti, Mariana
Dr. Lelli, Angel NEONATOLOGÍA
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dr. Amelong, Guillermo
Dr. López Papucci, Santiago Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dr. Maccarrone, Alejandro Dr. Garassino, Guillermo
Dr. Mancuso, Gustavo
Dra. Marini, Nora Florencia NEUROLOGÍA
Dra. Orellano, Alicia Dra. Vilariño, Julia
Dra. Re, Maria Laura Dr. Vilariño, Bernardo
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara Dra. Boccoli, Julia
ALERGIA e INMUNOLOGÍA NEUMONOLOGÍA
Dr. Arnolt, Roque Dra.Meneguzzi, Alejandra
Dr. Galicchio, Miguel Dr. Vila, Fernando
ALERGIA ALIMENTARIA NUTRICIÓN
Dra. Gervasoni, Maria Eugenia Dra. Carmona, Graciela
Dr. Fain Humberto
CARDIOLOGÍA
Dr. Arguello, Juan Pablo ODONTOLOGÍA
Dr. Blasi, Fabio Dra. Caviglia, Maria Fernanda
Dr. Jové, Alberto Dra. Costamagna, Maria Laura
Dra. Routaboul, Vanesa Dra. Vacilievich, Cecilia
CIRUGÍA INFANTIL OFTALMOLOGÍA
Dr. López, Leopoldo Dra. Alonso, Silvia
Dra. Olguin Belen
Dra. Cena, Josefina
DERMATOLOGÍA
Dra. Pendino, Ariana OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA
Dra. Picone, Zulema Dr. Fabre Leandro
Dr. Smith, Alejandro Dr. Bordino, Lucas
Dr. Fabre, Mario
ECOGRAFÍA Dr. Quaranta, Eduardo
Dra. Arburu, Marta
Dra. Aun, Romina PSICOLOGÍA
Pga.Duboé, Natividad
ENDOCRINOLOGÍA Pga. Farah, Adelina
Dra. Paschetta, Romina Pga. Koval, Elisa
Dr. Rossi, Eduardo Pga. Lefelman, Judith
Pga. Vivono Julieta
ECOGRAFÍA
Dra. Arburu, Marta PSICOPEDAGOGÍA
Lic. Aseff, Alicia
FONOAUDIOLOGÍA
Fon.De Haro, Giselle RADIOLOGÍA
Fon. Franchi, Liza Dr. Caciarelli, Lucas
Fon. Paredes, Alejandra
TRAUMATOLOGÍA y ORTOPEDIA
Dr. Amelong, Valeria
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA Dr. Fernandez, Eduardo
Dra. Balbarrey, Silvina Dra. Fernandez, Marcela
Dra. Orellano, Alicia
Dra. Reeves, Ziomara UROLOGÍA
Dr. Fadil, José Luis